Pts J G N P Bp Bc DIFF B PP F Pe  
 1  T. FAAA 36 11 8 1 2 34 13 21 0 0 0 0
 2  TEFANA B 34 11 7 2 2 40 19 21 0 0 0 0
 3  CENTRAL S. 34 11 7 2 2 28 12 16 0 0 0 0
 4  T. PUNARUU 33 11 7 1 3 23 12 11 0 0 0 0
 5  EXCELSIOR 31 11 6 2 3 23 16 7 0 0 0 0
 6  AORAI 28 12 4 4 4 16 21 -5 0 0 0 0
 7  TAC 27 11 4 4 3 21 19 2 0 0 0 0
 8  ARUE 26 11 4 3 4 16 14 2 0 0 0 0
 9  OM 23 11 2 6 3 21 21 0 0 0 0 0
 10  JT 20 11 2 3 6 14 19 -5 0 0 0 0
 11  VAIRAO 20 11 2 3 6 15 27 -12 0 0 0 0
 12  PAPENOO 19 11 2 2 7 11 29 -18 0 0 0 0
 13  VAIETE 12 11 0 1 10 12 52 -40 0 0 0 0

     J1
  09/01 18:30 Arue ARUE  1 - 1  JT
  09/01 19:00 Punaruu T. PUNARUU  0 - 0  AORAI
  10/01 18:30 Puurai TEFANA B  5 - 2  VAIETE
  10/01 20:30 Puurai T. FAAA  3 - 0  EXCELSIOR
  11/01 15:00 Pueu TAC  1 - 1  CENTRAL S.
  11/01 15:30 Papenoo PAPENOO  2 - 2  OM
     J2
  16/01 18:30 Arue ARUE  2 - 0  PAPENOO
  17/01 20:30 Puurai TEFANA B  0 - 3  T. PUNARUU
  18/01 15:00 Taunoa AORAI  2 - 1  JT
  19/01 15:00 Vairao VAIRAO  0 - 3  T. FAAA
  19/01 15:00 Vaiete VAIETE  0 - 2  CENTRAL S.
  19/01 15:00 Mahina OM  1 - 1  EXCELSIOR
     J3
  23/01 19:00 Punaruu T. PUNARUU  1 - 0  ARUE
  24/01 18:30 Mission EXCELSIOR  1 - 0  VAIRAO
  25/01 15:00 Papenoo PAPENOO  1 - 4  T. FAAA
  25/01 15:00 Gadiot JT  0 - 1  OM
  25/01 15:00 Vaiete VAIETE  1 - 3  AORAI
  26/01 15:00 Pueu TAC  0 - 3  TEFANA B
     J4
  30/01 18:30 Arue ARUE  2 - 0  VAIETE
  30/01 19:00 Punaruu T. PUNARUU  2 - 1  OM
  31/01 18:30 Puurai TEFANA B  3 - 2  CENTRAL S.
  31/01 20:30 Puurai T. FAAA  2 - 1  JT
  01/02 15:00 Taunoa AORAI  2 - 2  TAC
  02/02 15:00 Vairao VAIRAO  4 - 0  PAPENOO
     J5
  06/02 19:00 Punaruu T. PUNARUU  0 - 2  T. FAAA
  08/02 15:00 Mahina OM  3 - 1  VAIETE
  08/02 15:00 Papenoo PAPENOO  0 - 1  EXCELSIOR
  08/02 15:00 Gadiot JT  4 - 0  VAIRAO
  08/02 15:00 Taunoa AORAI  1 - 1  CENTRAL S.
  09/02 15:00 Pueu TAC  5 - 2  ARUE
     J6
  20/02 18:30 Arue ARUE  2 - 4  CENTRAL S.
  21/02 18:30 Mission EXCELSIOR  2 - 0  JT
  21/02 18:30 Puurai TEFANA B  4 - 0  AORAI
  21/02 20:30 Puurai T. FAAA  9 - 0  VAIETE
  22/02 15:00 Vairao VAIRAO  3 - 1  T. PUNARUU
  23/02 15:00 Mahina OM  2 - 3  TAC
     J7
  27/02 18:30 Mission EXCELSIOR  1 - 0  TAC
  27/02 18:30 Pater CENTRAL S.  3 - 0  VAIRAO
  27/02 19:00 Punaruu T. PUNARUU  2 - 1  JT
  27/02 20:30 Pater VAIETE  2 - 2  PAPENOO
  27/02 20:30 Puurai T. FAAA  3 - 6  TEFANA B
  27/02 20:30 Mission AORAI  3 - 2  OM
     J8
  13/03 19:00 Punaruu T. PUNARUU  2 - 1  CENTRAL S.
  14/03 18:30 Mission EXCELSIOR  1 - 1  ARUE
  15/03 15:00 Gadiot JT  0 - 0  TEFANA B
  15/03 15:00 Vaiete VAIETE  0 - 3  TAC
  16/03 15:00 Mahina OM  3 - 3  VAIRAO
  16/03 15:00 Papenoo PAPENOO  1 - 0  AORAI
     J9
  20/03 18:30 Arue ARUE  3 - 0  AORAI
  21/03 18:30 Puurai TEFANA B  4 - 4  OM
  21/03 18:30 Mission EXCELSIOR  9 - 1  VAIETE
  21/03 20:30 Puurai T. FAAA  1 - 2  CENTRAL S.
  22/03 15:00 Papenoo PAPENOO  2 - 1  T. PUNARUU
  22/03 15:00 Pueu TAC  3 - 3  VAIRAO
     J10
  10/04 18:30 Arue ARUE  0 - 2  T. FAAA
  11/04 18:30 Puurai TEFANA B  2 - 4  EXCELSIOR
  12/04 15:00 Vairao VAIRAO  1 - 1  AORAI
  12/04 15:00 Vaiete VAIETE  2 - 9  T. PUNARUU
  12/04 15:00 Pueu TAC  1 - 1  JT
  12/04 15:00 Papenoo PAPENOO  1 - 2  CENTRAL S.
     J11
  17/04 18:30 Arue ARUE  3 - 0  VAIRAO
  17/04 18:30 Mission EXCELSIOR  2 - 3  AORAI
  17/04 18:30 Puurai TEFANA B  8 - 0  PAPENOO
  17/04 19:00 Punaruu T. PUNARUU  2 - 0  TAC
  17/04 20:30 Arue JT  0 - 5  CENTRAL S.
  17/04 20:30 Puurai T. FAAA  2 - 2  OM
     J12
  26/04 15:00 Vairao VAIRAO  1 - 5  TEFANA B
  26/04 15:00 Taunoa AORAI  1 - 3  T. FAAA
  26/04 15:00 Gadiot JT  5 - 3  VAIETE
  26/04 15:00 Pueu TAC  3 - 2  PAPENOO
  26/04 15:00 Mahina OM  0 - 0  ARUE
  26/04 15:00 Mission EXCELSIOR  1 - 5  CENTRAL S.
     J13
  03/05 15:00 Mission EXCELSIOR  . - .  T. PUNARUU
  03/05 15:00 Mahina OM  . - .  CENTRAL S.
  03/05 15:00 Pueu TAC  . - .  T. FAAA
  03/05 15:00 Puurai TEFANA B  . - .  ARUE
  03/05 15:00 Gadiot JT  . - .  PAPENOO
  03/05 15:00 Vairao VAIRAO  . - .  VAIETE
    Pts J G N P Bp Bc DIFF B PP F Pe  
 1  AORAI 28 8 6 2 0 20 7 13 0 0 0 0
 2  ARUE 24 8 4 4 0 8 2 6 0 0 0 0
 3  TEFANA B 23 8 4 3 1 25 5 20 0 0 0 0
 4  CENTRAL SPORT 22 8 4 2 2 13 9 4 0 0 0 0
 5  TAC 18 8 2 4 2 15 11 4 0 0 0 0
 6  VAIETE 17 8 2 3 3 10 20 -10 0 0 0 0
 7  TAMARII PUNARUU 16 8 2 2 4 16 22 -6 0 0 0 0
 8  Jeunes Tahitiens 12 8 1 1 6 9 23 -14 0 0 0 0
 9  PAPENOO 9 8 0 1 7 7 24 -17 0 0 0 0

     J1
  20/10 15:00 Pueu TAC  1 - 1  TEFANA B
  20/10 15:00 Vaiete VAIETE  2 - 8  TAMARII PUNARUU
  06/12 19:00 Arue ARUE  1 - 1  CENTRAL SPORT
  06/12 21:00 Arue Jeunes Tahitiens  2 - 1  PAPENOO
     J2
  24/10 19:00 Mission AORAI  3 - 1  TAC
  25/10 19:00 Puurai TEFANA B  7 - 0  TAMARII PUNARUU
  20/11 19:00 Arue Jeunes Tahitiens  2 - 3  VAIETE
  20/11 21:00 Arue ARUE  3 - 1  PAPENOO
     J3
  31/10 19:00 Arue ARUE  0 - 0  VAIETE
  31/10 21:00 Arue Jeunes Tahitiens  4 - 5  TAMARII PUNARUU
  02/11 19:00 Puurai TEFANA B  1 - 1  AORAI
  03/11 15:30 Pueu TAC  0 - 1  CENTRAL SPORT
     J4
  07/11 21:00 Pater AORAI  3 - 2  CENTRAL SPORT
  08/11 19:00 Arue ARUE  2 - 0  TAMARII PUNARUU
  08/11 21:00 Puurai TEFANA B  7 - 1  Jeunes Tahitiens
  10/11 15:30 Papenoo PAPENOO  3 - 5  TAC
     J5
  15/11 19:00 Arue ARUE  1 - 0  Jeunes Tahitiens
  17/11 15:30 Taunoa AORAI  4 - 1  PAPENOO
  17/11 15:30 Puurai TEFANA B  3 - 1  CENTRAL SPORT
  17/11 15:30 Pueu TAC  2 - 2  VAIETE
     J6
  22/11 21:00 Paea TAMARII PUNARUU  1 - 1  TAC
  24/11 15:30 Arue ARUE  1 - 0  TEFANA B
  24/11 15:30 Papenoo PAPENOO  1 - 2  CENTRAL SPORT
  24/11 15:30 Vaiete VAIETE  1 - 5  AORAI
     J7
  30/11 17:00 Pater AORAI  3 - 1  TAMARII PUNARUU
  01/12 15:30 Vaiete VAIETE  0 - 3  CENTRAL SPORT
  01/12 15:30 Pueu TAC  5 - 0  Jeunes Tahitiens
  01/12 15:30 Papenoo PAPENOO  0 - 6  TEFANA B
     J8
  12/12 19:00 Mission AORAI  1 - 0  Jeunes Tahitiens
  14/12 18:00 Pater TAMARII PUNARUU  1 - 3  CENTRAL SPORT
  15/12 15:30 Pueu TAC  0 - 0  ARUE
  15/12 15:30 Vaiete VAIETE  2 - 0  PAPENOO
     J9
  19/12 19:00 Punaruu TAMARII PUNARUU  0 - 0  PAPENOO
  20/12 19:00 Arue Jeunes Tahitiens  0 - 0  CENTRAL SPORT
  20/12 19:00 Puurai TEFANA B  0 - 0  VAIETE
  20/12 21:00 Arue ARUE  0 - 0  AORAI