Ligue 2 – Saison 2014-2015


  Pts J G N +TAB P Bp Bc DIFF PP F Pe  
 1  TEFANA 29 8 7 0 0 1 30 13 17 0 0 0
 2  AORAI 26 8 6 0 0 2 21 11 10 0 0 0
 3  VAIRAO 22 8 4 2 0 2 19 12 7 0 0 0
 4  ARUE 21 8 4 1 0 3 11 11 0 0 0 0
 5  OM 20 8 4 0 0 4 13 13 0 0 0 0
 6  JT 16 8 2 2 0 4 12 13 -1 0 0 0
 7  PAPENOO 16 8 2 2 0 4 12 15 -3 0 0 0
 8  TAC 13 8 1 2 0 5 10 28 -18 0 0 0
 9  PUNARUU 11 8 0 3 0 5 11 23 -12 0 0 0



     J1
  11/09 19:30 Punaruu PUNARUU  1 - 5  TEFANA
  12/09 19:00 Arue ARUE  0 - 3  AORAI
  13/09 15:00 Pueu TAC  0 - 4  VAIRAO
  13/09 15:00 Gadiot JT  1 - 2  OM

     J2
  20/09 15:00 Papenoo PAPENOO  1 - 3  TEFANA
  20/09 15:00 Taunoa AORAI  2 - 1  PUNARUU
  21/09 15:00 Mahina OM  0 - 1  TAC
  21/09 15:00 Vairao VAIRAO  2 - 1  ARUE

     J3
  27/09 15:00 Papenoo PAPENOO  2 - 0  PUNARUU
  27/09 15:00 Gadiot JT  1 - 2  TEFANA
  28/09 15:00 Mahina OM  0 - 1  ARUE
  28/09 15:00 Vairao VAIRAO  3 - 0  AORAI

     J4
  02/10 19:30 Punaruu PUNARUU  2 - 2  VAIRAO
  03/10 20:30 Puurai TEFANA  7 - 0  TAC
  04/10 15:00 Papenoo PAPENOO  1 - 2  JT
  05/10 15:00 Mahina OM  1 - 3  AORAI

     J5
  17/10 19:00 Arue ARUE  1 - 2  TEFANA
  18/10 15:00 Gadiot JT  2 - 2  PUNARUU
  18/10 15:00 Pueu TAC  1 - 3  PAPENOO
  19/10 15:00 Vairao VAIRAO  1 - 2  OM

     J6
  22/10 18:30 Gadiot JT  2 - 2  TAC
  22/10 19:30 Punaruu PUNARUU  1 - 4  OM
  22/10 19:30 Puurai TEFANA  4 - 2  AORAI
  22/10 20:30 Arue ARUE  2 - 2  PAPENOO

     J7
  26/10 15:00 Vairao VAIRAO  5 - 3  TEFANA
  26/10 15:00 Pueu TAC  4 - 4  PUNARUU
  26/10 15:00 Taunoa AORAI  3 - 0  PAPENOO
  26/10 15:00 Arue ARUE  2 - 1  JT

     J8
  31/10 20:30 Puurai TEFANA  4 - 2  OM
  01/11 15:00 Papenoo PAPENOO  2 - 2  VAIRAO
  01/11 15:00 Gadiot JT  1 - 2  AORAI
  01/11 15:00 Pueu TAC  1 - 2  ARUE
     J9
  16/11 15:00 Vairao VAIRAO  0 - 2  JT
  16/11 15:00 Arue ARUE  2 - 0  PUNARUU
  16/11 15:00 Taunoa AORAI  6 - 1  TAC
  16/11 15:00 Mahina OM  2 - 1  PAPENOO
  Pts J G N +TAB P Bp Bc DIFF PP F Pe  
 1  TEFANA B 34 10 7 3 0 0 32 15 17 0 0 0
 2  VENUS 33 10 7 2 0 1 39 11 28 0 0 0
 3  AORAI 31 10 6 3 0 1 21 12 9 0 0 0
 4  O.MAHINA 30 10 6 2 0 2 29 15 14 0 0 0
 5  ARUE 23 10 3 4 0 3 18 17 1 0 0 0
 6  EXCELSIOR 23 10 4 1 0 5 19 33 -14 0 0 0
 7  VAIRAO 20 10 3 1 0 6 19 23 -4 0 0 0
 8  PUNARUU 19 10 2 3 0 5 17 22 -5 0 0 0
 9  JT 19 10 2 3 0 5 13 18 -5 0 0 0
 10  TAC 15 10 0 5 0 5 23 34 -11 0 0 0
 11  PAPENOO 13 10 0 3 0 7 12 42 -30 0 0 0



     J1
  28/11 19:00 Mission EXCELSIOR  0 - 11  VENUS
  28/11 20:30 Puurai TEFANA B  0 - 0  ARUE
  29/11 15:00 Gadiot JT  3 - 1  TAC
  30/11 15:00 Taunoa AORAI  3 - 1  PUNARUU
  30/11 15:00 Mahina O.MAHINA  2 - 1  VAIRAO

     J2
  05/12 19:00 Arue ARUE  1 - 1  JT
  06/12 15:00 Papenoo PAPENOO  1 - 6  EXCELSIOR
  06/12 15:00 Pueu TAC  3 - 3  PUNARUU
  07/12 15:00 Mahina VENUS  2 - 0  O.MAHINA
  07/12 15:00 Vairao VAIRAO  0 - 1  AORAI

     J3
  11/12 19:30 Punaruu PUNARUU  4 - 1  PAPENOO
  12/12 19:00 Arue ARUE  0 - 3  O.MAHINA
  13/12 15:00 Mahina VENUS  1 - 2  TEFANA B
  14/12 15:00 Vairao VAIRAO  3 - 2  JT
  14/12 15:00 Taunoa AORAI  2 - 2  TAC

     J4
  29/01 19:30 Punaruu PUNARUU  0 - 2  JT
  30/01 19:00 Mission EXCELSIOR  2 - 2  ARUE
  31/01 15:00 Pueu TAC  2 - 4  O.MAHINA
  31/01 15:00 Papenoo PAPENOO  1 - 1  AORAI
  01/02 15:00 Vairao VAIRAO  3 - 5  TEFANA B

     J5
  15/01 19:30 Punaruu PUNARUU  3 - 1  VAIRAO
  16/01 18:30 Puurai TEFANA B  3 - 0  EXCELSIOR
  17/01 15:00 Mahina VENUS  2 - 2  JT
  17/01 15:00 Pueu TAC  3 - 3  PAPENOO
  18/01 15:00 Taunoa AORAI  5 - 2  ARUE

     J6
  23/01 19:00 Arue ARUE  4 - 1  PUNARUU
  24/01 15:00 Papenoo PAPENOO  1 - 3  TEFANA B
  24/01 15:00 Mahina VENUS  2 - 2  AORAI
  25/01 15:00 Mahina O.MAHINA  6 - 2  EXCELSIOR
  25/01 15:00 Pueu TAC  1 - 1  VAIRAO

     J7
  05/02 19:30 Punaruu PUNARUU  0 - 2  VENUS
  06/02 19:00 Arue ARUE  1 - 1  TAC
  06/02 20:30 Puurai TEFANA B  2 - 2  O.MAHINA
  07/02 15:00 Gadiot JT  0 - 1  EXCELSIOR
  08/02 15:00 Vairao VAIRAO  5 - 2  PAPENOO

     J8
  27/02 19:00 Mahina VENUS  8 - 1  PAPENOO
  27/02 19:00 Mission EXCELSIOR  2 - 4  VAIRAO
  27/02 20:30 Puurai TEFANA B  8 - 3  TAC
  28/02 15:00 Gadiot JT  0 - 1  AORAI
  01/03 15:00 Mahina O.MAHINA  2 - 2  PUNARUU

     J9
  04/03 19:00 Mahina TAC  4 - 5  VENUS
  06/03 19:00 Arue ARUE  2 - 1  VAIRAO
  07/03 15:00 Taunoa AORAI  2 - 0  EXCELSIOR
  07/03 15:00 Gadiot JT  1 - 4  TEFANA B
  07/03 16:00 Papenoo PAPENOO  1 - 5  O.MAHINA

     J10
  15/03 15:00 Papenoo PAPENOO  0 - 6  ARUE
  15/03 15:00 Vairao VAIRAO  0 - 3  VENUS
  15/03 15:00 Mahina O.MAHINA  4 - 1  JT
  15/03 15:00 Puurai TEFANA B  3 - 2  AORAI
  15/03 15:00 Mission EXCELSIOR  2 - 1  PUNARUU
     J11
  22/03 15:00 Taunoa AORAI  2 - 1  O.MAHINA
  22/03 15:00 Punaruu PUNARUU  2 - 2  TEFANA B
  22/03 15:00 Mission EXCELSIOR  4 - 3  TAC
  22/03 15:00 Arue ARUE  0 - 3  VENUS
  22/03 15:00 Gadiot JT  1 - 1  PAPENOO