Pts J G N P Bp Bc DIFF B PP F Pe  
 1  TEFANA 40 9 9 0 0 49 3 46 4 0 0 0
 2  PIRAE 30 9 5 2 2 57 19 38 4 0 0 0
 3  DRAGON 28 9 4 3 2 36 17 19 4 0 0 0
 4  MANU URA 27 9 5 3 1 30 10 20 0 0 0 0
 5  CENTRAL 27 9 4 2 3 23 20 3 4 0 0 0
 6  RONIU 24 9 4 1 4 21 28 -7 2 0 0 0
 7  VENUS 24 9 4 3 2 28 20 8 0 0 0 0
 8  EXCELSIOR 15 9 1 1 7 12 56 -44 2 0 0 0
 9  TAHITI U17 12 9 1 0 8 13 37 -24 0 0 0 0
 10  T. FAAA 12 9 0 1 8 10 69 -59 2 0 0 0

     J1
  12/09 19:00 Pater TAHITI U17  0 - 4  RONIU
  12/09 19:30 Paea MANU URA  1 - 1  DRAGON
  13/09 14:00 Pater T. FAAA  0 - 8  TEFANA
  13/09 16:15 Pater EXCELSIOR  1 - 11  PIRAE
  13/09 18:30 Pater CENTRAL  3 - 7  VENUS
     J2
  19/09 18:30 Puurai TEFANA  2 - 0  MANU URA
  19/09 19:00 Pater TAHITI U17  1 - 4  EXCELSIOR
  19/09 21:00 Pater T. FAAA  0 - 16  PIRAE
  20/09 16:00 Mahina VENUS  1 - 1  DRAGON
  20/09 16:00 Teahupoo RONIU  1 - 1  CENTRAL
     J3
  26/09 19:00 Pater TAHITI U17  0 - 3  CENTRAL
  27/09 14:00 Pater EXCELSIOR  1 - 1  T. FAAA
  27/09 16:00 Mahina VENUS  0 - 3  TEFANA
  27/09 16:15 Pater DRAGON  5 - 0  RONIU
  11/10 18:15 Pater PIRAE  2 - 2  MANU URA
     J4
  03/10 18:30 Puurai TEFANA  13 - 0  EXCELSIOR
  03/10 19:30 Paea MANU URA  4 - 0  TAHITI U17
  04/10 16:00 Teahupoo RONIU  4 - 1  VENUS
  04/10 16:15 Pater T. FAAA  0 - 4  CENTRAL
  04/10 18:30 Pater PIRAE  5 - 3  DRAGON
     J5
  17/10 18:30 Puurai TEFANA  4 - 1  CENTRAL
  17/10 19:00 Pater TAHITI U17  2 - 8  PIRAE
  17/10 21:00 Pater EXCELSIOR  1 - 9  DRAGON
  18/10 16:00 Mahina VENUS  2 - 2  MANU URA
  18/10 16:00 Teahupoo RONIU  6 - 2  T. FAAA
     J6
  24/10 18:30 Puurai TEFANA  4 - 0  TAHITI U17
  24/10 19:30 Paea MANU URA  5 - 1  EXCELSIOR
  24/10 20:30 Puurai CENTRAL  1 - 1  DRAGON
  25/10 16:00 Teahupoo RONIU  0 - 7  PIRAE
  25/10 16:00 Mahina VENUS  5 - 2  T. FAAA
     J7
  31/10 18:30 Puurai TEFANA  6 - 1  DRAGON
  31/10 19:00 Pater TAHITI U17  8 - 3  T. FAAA
  31/10 21:00 Pater CENTRAL  5 - 4  PIRAE
  02/11 15:00 Teahupoo RONIU  1 - 3  MANU URA
  02/11 15:00 Mahina VENUS  6 - 1  EXCELSIOR
     J8
  11/10 16:00 Pater RONIU  0 - 6  TEFANA
  14/11 19:00 Pater DRAGON  4 - 1  TAHITI U17
  14/11 19:30 Paea MANU URA  10 - 1  T. FAAA
  15/11 18:15 Pater PIRAE  3 - 3  VENUS
  15/11 20:30 Pater EXCELSIOR  0 - 5  CENTRAL
     J9
  21/11 19:00 Pater TAHITI U17  1 - 3  VENUS
  21/11 19:30 Paea MANU URA  3 - 0  CENTRAL
  22/11 14:00 Pater DRAGON  11 - 1  T. FAAA
  22/11 17:30 Pater PIRAE  1 - 3  TEFANA
  22/11 19:45 Pater EXCELSIOR  3 - 5  RONIU