Classements championnats de Tahiti et des îles



    Pts J G N P Bp Bc DIFF B PP F Pe  
 1  TEFANA 28 7 7 0 0 40 1 39 0 0 0 0
 2  PIRAE 22 6 5 1 0 49 8 41 0 0 0 0
 3  RONIU 17 7 3 1 3 15 22 -7 0 0 0 0
 4  DRAGON 15 6 2 3 1 20 9 11 0 0 0 0
 5  MANU URA 15 6 2 3 1 14 8 6 0 0 0 0
 6  VENUS 14 6 2 2 2 16 15 1 0 0 0 0
 7  CENTRAL 14 6 2 2 2 13 13 0 0 0 0 0
 8  EXCELSIOR 10 6 1 1 4 8 40 -32 0 0 0 0
 9  T. FAAA 7 6 0 1 5 5 40 -35 0 0 0 0
 10  TAHITI U17 6 6 0 0 6 3 27 -24 0 0 0 0

     J1
  12/09 19:00 Pater TAHITI U17  0 - 4  RONIU
  12/09 19:30 Paea MANU URA  1 - 1  DRAGON
  13/09 14:00 Pater T. FAAA  0 - 8  TEFANA
  13/09 16:15 Pater EXCELSIOR  1 - 11  PIRAE
  13/09 18:30 Pater CENTRAL  3 - 7  VENUS
     J2
  19/09 18:30 Puurai TEFANA  2 - 0  MANU URA
  19/09 19:00 Pater TAHITI U17  1 - 4  EXCELSIOR
  19/09 21:00 Pater T. FAAA  0 - 16  PIRAE
  20/09 16:00 Mahina VENUS  1 - 1  DRAGON
  20/09 16:00 Teahupoo RONIU  1 - 1  CENTRAL
     J3
  26/09 19:00 Pater TAHITI U17  0 - 3  CENTRAL
  27/09 14:00 Pater EXCELSIOR  1 - 1  T. FAAA
  27/09 16:00 Mahina VENUS  0 - 3  TEFANA
  27/09 16:15 Pater DRAGON  5 - 0  RONIU
  11/10 18:15 Pater PIRAE  2 - 2  MANU URA
     J4
  03/10 18:30 Puurai TEFANA  13 - 0  EXCELSIOR
  03/10 19:30 Paea MANU URA  4 - 0  TAHITI U17
  04/10 16:00 Teahupoo RONIU  4 - 1  VENUS
  04/10 16:15 Pater T. FAAA  0 - 4  CENTRAL
  04/10 18:30 Pater PIRAE  5 - 3  DRAGON
     J5
  17/10 18:30 Puurai TEFANA  4 - 1  CENTRAL
  17/10 19:00 Pater TAHITI U17  2 - 8  PIRAE
  17/10 21:00 Pater EXCELSIOR  1 - 9  DRAGON
  18/10 16:00 Mahina VENUS  2 - 2  MANU URA
  18/10 16:00 Teahupoo RONIU  6 - 2  T. FAAA
     J6
  24/10 18:30 Puurai TEFANA  4 - 0  TAHITI U17
  24/10 19:30 Paea MANU URA  5 - 1  EXCELSIOR
  24/10 20:30 Puurai CENTRAL  1 - 1  DRAGON
  25/10 16:00 Teahupoo RONIU  0 - 7  PIRAE
  25/10 16:00 Mahina VENUS  5 - 2  T. FAAA
     J7
  31/10 18:30 Puurai TEFANA  . - .  DRAGON
  31/10 19:00 Pater TAHITI U17  . - .  T. FAAA
  31/10 21:00 Pater CENTRAL  . - .  PIRAE
  02/11 15:00 Teahupoo RONIU  . - .  MANU URA
  02/11 15:00 Mahina VENUS  . - .  EXCELSIOR
     J8
  11/10 16:00 Pater RONIU  0 - 6  TEFANA
  14/11 19:00 Pater DRAGON  . - .  TAHITI U17
  14/11 19:30 Paea MANU URA  . - .  T. FAAA
  15/11 14:00 Pater EXCELSIOR  . - .  CENTRAL
  15/11 18:30 Pater PIRAE  . - .  VENUS
     J9
  21/11 19:00 Pater TAHITI U17  . - .  VENUS
  21/11 19:30 Paea MANU URA  . - .  CENTRAL
  22/11 14:00 Pater DRAGON  . - .  T. FAAA
  22/11 18:20 Pater PIRAE  . - .  TEFANA
  22/11 19:45 Pater EXCELSIOR  . - .  RONIU
    Pts J G N P Bp Bc DIFF B PP F Pe  
 1  TEFANA 25 7 6 0 1 26 11 15 0 0 0 0
 2  VAIRAO 19 6 4 1 1 17 8 9 0 0 0 0
 3  AORAI 18 6 4 0 2 13 9 4 0 0 0 0
 4  OM 15 6 3 0 3 9 8 1 0 0 0 0
 5  PAPENOO 13 6 2 1 3 9 11 -2 0 0 0 0
 6  ARUE 13 6 2 1 3 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0
 7  JT 11 6 1 2 3 9 11 -2 0 0 0 0
 8  TAC 11 6 1 2 3 8 20 -12 0 0 0 0
 9  PUNARUU 10 7 0 3 4 11 21 -10 0 0 0 0

     J1
  11/09 19:30 Punaruu PUNARUU  1 - 5  TEFANA
  12/09 19:00 Arue ARUE  0 - 3  AORAI
  13/09 15:00 Pueu TAC  0 - 4  VAIRAO
  13/09 15:00 Gadiot JT  1 - 2  OM
     J2
  20/09 15:00 Papenoo PAPENOO  1 - 3  TEFANA
  20/09 15:00 Taunoa AORAI  2 - 1  PUNARUU
  21/09 15:00 Mahina OM  0 - 1  TAC
  21/09 15:00 Vairao VAIRAO  2 - 1  ARUE
     J3
  27/09 15:00 Papenoo PAPENOO  2 - 0  PUNARUU
  27/09 15:00 Gadiot JT  1 - 2  TEFANA
  28/09 15:00 Mahina OM  0 - 1  ARUE
  28/09 15:00 Vairao VAIRAO  3 - 0  AORAI
     J4
  02/10 19:30 Punaruu PUNARUU  2 - 2  VAIRAO
  03/10 20:30 Puurai TEFANA  7 - 0  TAC
  04/10 15:00 Papenoo PAPENOO  1 - 2  JT
  05/10 15:00 Mahina OM  1 - 3  AORAI
     J5
  17/10 19:00 Arue ARUE  1 - 2  TEFANA
  18/10 15:00 Gadiot JT  2 - 2  PUNARUU
  18/10 15:00 Pueu TAC  1 - 3  PAPENOO
  19/10 15:00 Vairao VAIRAO  1 - 2  OM
     J6
  22/10 18:30 Gadiot JT  2 - 2  TAC
  22/10 19:30 Punaruu PUNARUU  1 - 4  OM
  22/10 19:30 Puurai TEFANA  4 - 2  AORAI
  22/10 20:30 Arue ARUE  2 - 2  PAPENOO
     J7
  26/10 15:00 Vairao VAIRAO  5 - 3  TEFANA
  26/10 15:00 Pueu TAC  4 - 4  PUNARUU
  26/10 15:00 Taunoa AORAI  3 - 0  PAPENOO
  26/10 15:00 Arue ARUE  2 - 1  JT
     J8
  31/10 20:30 Puurai TEFANA  . - .  OM
  01/11 15:00 Papenoo PAPENOO  . - .  VAIRAO
  01/11 15:00 Gadiot JT  . - .  AORAI
  01/11 15:00 Pueu TAC  . - .  ARUE
     J9
  16/11 15:00 Vairao VAIRAO  . - .  JT
  16/11 15:00 Arue ARUE  . - .  PUNARUU
  16/11 15:00 Taunoa AORAI  . - .  TAC
  16/11 15:00 Mahina OM  . - .  PAPENOO

LIGUE 1 VINI

Pts J G N P F DIFF
 1  TEFANA 28 7 7 0 0 0 39
 2  PIRAE 22 6 5 1 0 0 41
 3  RONIU 17 7 3 1 3 0 -7
 4  DRAGON 15 6 2 3 1 0 11
 5  MANU URA 15 6 2 3 1 0 6
 6  VENUS 14 6 2 2 2 0 1
 7  CENTRAL 14 6 2 2 2 0 0
 8  EXCELSIOR 10 6 1 1 4 0 -32
 9  T. FAAA 7 6 0 1 5 0 -35
 10  TAHITI U17 6 6 0 0 6 0 -24

PHOTOTHEQUE

PLUS DE PHOTOS