Classements championnats de Tahiti et des îles



    Pts J G N P Bp Bc DIFF B PP F Pe  
 1  PIRAE 4 1 1 0 0 11 1 10 0 0 0 0
 2  TEFANA 4 1 1 0 0 8 0 8 0 0 0 0
 3  VENUS 4 1 1 0 0 7 3 4 0 0 0 0
 4  RONIU - TEAHUPOO 4 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 0
 5  DRAGON 2 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
 6  MANU URA DE PAEA 2 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
 7  CENTRAL SPORT 1 1 0 0 1 3 7 -4 0 0 0 0
 8  TAHITI NUI U17 1 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0 0 0 0
 9  TAMARII FAAA 1 1 0 0 1 0 8 -8 0 0 0 0
 10  EXCELSIOR 1 1 0 0 1 1 11 -10 0 0 0 0

     J1
  12/09 19:00 Pater TAHITI NUI U17  0 - 4  RONIU - TEAHUPOO
  12/09 19:30 Paea MANU URA DE PAEA  1 - 1  DRAGON
  13/09 14:00 Pater TAMARII FAAA  0 - 8  TEFANA
  13/09 16:15 Pater EXCELSIOR  1 - 11  PIRAE
  13/09 18:30 Pater CENTRAL SPORT  3 - 7  VENUS
     J2
  19/09 18:30 Puurai TEFANA  . - .  MANU URA DE PAEA
  19/09 19:00 Pater TAHITI NUI U17  . - .  EXCELSIOR
  19/09 21:00 Pater TAMARII FAAA  . - .  PIRAE
  20/09 16:00 Mahina VENUS  . - .  DRAGON
  20/09 16:00 Teahupoo RONIU - TEAHUPOO  . - .  CENTRAL SPORT
     J3
  26/09 19:00 Pater TAHITI NUI U17  . - .  CENTRAL SPORT
  27/09 14:00 Pater EXCELSIOR  . - .  TAMARII FAAA
  27/09 16:00 Mahina VENUS  . - .  TEFANA
  27/09 16:15 Pater DRAGON  . - .  RONIU - TEAHUPOO
  11/10 18:15 Pater PIRAE  . - .  MANU URA DE PAEA
     J4
  03/10 18:30 Puurai TEFANA  . - .  EXCELSIOR
  03/10 19:30 Paea MANU URA DE PAEA  . - .  TAHITI NUI U17
  04/10 16:00 Teahupoo RONIU - TEAHUPOO  . - .  VENUS
  04/10 16:15 Pater TAMARII FAAA  . - .  CENTRAL SPORT
  04/10 18:30 Pater PIRAE  . - .  DRAGON
     J5
  17/10 18:30 Puurai TEFANA  . - .  CENTRAL SPORT
  17/10 19:00 Pater TAHITI NUI U17  . - .  PIRAE
  17/10 21:00 Pater EXCELSIOR  . - .  DRAGON
  18/10 16:00 Mahina VENUS  . - .  MANU URA DE PAEA
  18/10 16:00 Teahupoo RONIU - TEAHUPOO  . - .  TAMARII FAAA
     J6
  24/10 18:30 Puurai TEFANA  . - .  TAHITI NUI U17
  24/10 19:30 Paea MANU URA DE PAEA  . - .  EXCELSIOR
  24/10 20:30 Puurai CENTRAL SPORT  . - .  DRAGON
  25/10 16:00 Teahupoo RONIU - TEAHUPOO  . - .  PIRAE
  25/10 16:00 Mahina VENUS  . - .  TAMARII FAAA
     J7
  31/10 18:30 Puurai TEFANA  . - .  DRAGON
  31/10 19:00 Pater TAHITI NUI U17  . - .  TAMARII FAAA
  31/10 21:00 Pater CENTRAL SPORT  . - .  PIRAE
  02/11 16:00 Teahupoo RONIU - TEAHUPOO  . - .  MANU URA DE PAEA
  02/11 16:00 Mahina VENUS  . - .  EXCELSIOR
     J8
  11/10 16:00 Pater RONIU - TEAHUPOO  . - .  TEFANA
  14/11 19:00 Pater DRAGON  . - .  TAHITI NUI U17
  14/11 19:30 Paea MANU URA DE PAEA  . - .  TAMARII FAAA
  15/11 14:00 Pater EXCELSIOR  . - .  CENTRAL SPORT
  15/11 18:30 Pater PIRAE  . - .  VENUS
     J9
  21/11 19:00 Pater TAHITI NUI U17  . - .  VENUS
  21/11 19:30 Paea MANU URA DE PAEA  . - .  CENTRAL SPORT
  22/11 14:00 Pater DRAGON  . - .  TAMARII FAAA
  22/11 18:20 Pater PIRAE  . - .  TEFANA
  22/11 19:45 Pater EXCELSIOR  . - .  RONIU - TEAHUPOO
    Pts J G N P Bp Bc DIFF B PP F Pe  
 0  ARUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 0  AORAI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 0  TAMARII PUNARUU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 0  TEFANA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 0  TAC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 0  FOOTBALL VAIRAO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 0  Jeunes Tahitiens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 0  OM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 0  PAPENOO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

     J1
  11/09 19:30 Punaruu TAMARII PUNARUU  . - .  TEFANA
  12/09 19:00 Arue ARUE  . - .  AORAI
  13/09 15:00 Pueu TAC  . - .  FOOTBALL VAIRAO
  13/09 15:00 Gadiot Jeunes Tahitiens  . - .  OM
     J2
  20/09 15:00 Papenoo PAPENOO  . - .  TEFANA
  20/09 15:00 Taunoa AORAI  . - .  TAMARII PUNARUU
  21/09 15:00 Mahina OM  . - .  TAC
  21/09 15:00 Vairao FOOTBALL VAIRAO  . - .  ARUE
     J3
  27/09 15:00 Papenoo PAPENOO  . - .  TAMARII PUNARUU
  27/09 15:00 Gadiot Jeunes Tahitiens  . - .  TEFANA
  28/09 15:00 Mahina OM  . - .  ARUE
  28/09 15:00 Vairao FOOTBALL VAIRAO  . - .  AORAI
     J4
  02/10 19:30 Punaruu TAMARII PUNARUU  . - .  FOOTBALL VAIRAO
  03/10 20:30 Puurai TEFANA  . - .  TAC
  04/10 15:00 Papenoo PAPENOO  . - .  Jeunes Tahitiens
  05/10 15:00 Mahina OM  . - .  AORAI
     J5
  17/10 19:00 Arue ARUE  . - .  TEFANA
  18/10 15:00 Gadiot Jeunes Tahitiens  . - .  TAMARII PUNARUU
  18/10 15:00 Pueu TAC  . - .  PAPENOO
  19/10 15:00 Vairao FOOTBALL VAIRAO  . - .  OM
     J6
  22/10 18:30 Gadiot Jeunes Tahitiens  . - .  TAC
  22/10 19:30 Punaruu TAMARII PUNARUU  . - .  OM
  22/10 19:30 Puurai TEFANA  . - .  AORAI
  22/10 20:30 Arue ARUE  . - .  PAPENOO
     J7
  26/10 15:00 Vairao FOOTBALL VAIRAO  . - .  TEFANA
  26/10 15:00 Pueu TAC  . - .  TAMARII PUNARUU
  26/10 15:00 Taunoa AORAI  . - .  PAPENOO
  26/10 15:00 Arue ARUE  . - .  Jeunes Tahitiens
     J8
  31/10 20:30 Puurai TEFANA  . - .  OM
  01/11 15:00 Papenoo PAPENOO  . - .  FOOTBALL VAIRAO
  01/11 15:00 Gadiot Jeunes Tahitiens  . - .  AORAI
  01/11 15:00 Pueu TAC  . - .  ARUE
     J9
  16/11 15:00 Vairao FOOTBALL VAIRAO  . - .  Jeunes Tahitiens
  16/11 15:00 Arue ARUE  . - .  TAMARII PUNARUU
  16/11 15:00 Taunoa AORAI  . - .  TAC
  16/11 15:00 Mahina OM  . - .  PAPENOO