Classements championnats de Tahiti et des îles



    Pts J G N P Bp Bc DIFF B PP F Pe  
 1  TEFANA 40 9 9 0 0 49 3 46 4 0 0 0
 2  PIRAE 30 9 5 2 2 57 19 38 4 0 0 0
 3  DRAGON 28 9 4 3 2 36 17 19 4 0 0 0
 4  MANU URA 27 9 5 3 1 30 10 20 0 0 0 0
 5  CENTRAL 27 9 4 2 3 23 20 3 4 0 0 0
 6  RONIU 24 9 4 1 4 21 28 -7 2 0 0 0
 7  VENUS 24 9 4 3 2 28 20 8 0 0 0 0
 8  EXCELSIOR 15 9 1 1 7 12 56 -44 2 0 0 0
 9  TAHITI U17 12 9 1 0 8 13 37 -24 0 0 0 0
 10  T. FAAA 12 9 0 1 8 10 69 -59 2 0 0 0

     J1
  12/09 19:00 Pater TAHITI U17  0 - 4  RONIU
  12/09 19:30 Paea MANU URA  1 - 1  DRAGON
  13/09 14:00 Pater T. FAAA  0 - 8  TEFANA
  13/09 16:15 Pater EXCELSIOR  1 - 11  PIRAE
  13/09 18:30 Pater CENTRAL  3 - 7  VENUS
     J2
  19/09 18:30 Puurai TEFANA  2 - 0  MANU URA
  19/09 19:00 Pater TAHITI U17  1 - 4  EXCELSIOR
  19/09 21:00 Pater T. FAAA  0 - 16  PIRAE
  20/09 16:00 Mahina VENUS  1 - 1  DRAGON
  20/09 16:00 Teahupoo RONIU  1 - 1  CENTRAL
     J3
  26/09 19:00 Pater TAHITI U17  0 - 3  CENTRAL
  27/09 14:00 Pater EXCELSIOR  1 - 1  T. FAAA
  27/09 16:00 Mahina VENUS  0 - 3  TEFANA
  27/09 16:15 Pater DRAGON  5 - 0  RONIU
  11/10 18:15 Pater PIRAE  2 - 2  MANU URA
     J4
  03/10 18:30 Puurai TEFANA  13 - 0  EXCELSIOR
  03/10 19:30 Paea MANU URA  4 - 0  TAHITI U17
  04/10 16:00 Teahupoo RONIU  4 - 1  VENUS
  04/10 16:15 Pater T. FAAA  0 - 4  CENTRAL
  04/10 18:30 Pater PIRAE  5 - 3  DRAGON
     J5
  17/10 18:30 Puurai TEFANA  4 - 1  CENTRAL
  17/10 19:00 Pater TAHITI U17  2 - 8  PIRAE
  17/10 21:00 Pater EXCELSIOR  1 - 9  DRAGON
  18/10 16:00 Mahina VENUS  2 - 2  MANU URA
  18/10 16:00 Teahupoo RONIU  6 - 2  T. FAAA
     J6
  24/10 18:30 Puurai TEFANA  4 - 0  TAHITI U17
  24/10 19:30 Paea MANU URA  5 - 1  EXCELSIOR
  24/10 20:30 Puurai CENTRAL  1 - 1  DRAGON
  25/10 16:00 Teahupoo RONIU  0 - 7  PIRAE
  25/10 16:00 Mahina VENUS  5 - 2  T. FAAA
     J7
  31/10 18:30 Puurai TEFANA  6 - 1  DRAGON
  31/10 19:00 Pater TAHITI U17  8 - 3  T. FAAA
  31/10 21:00 Pater CENTRAL  5 - 4  PIRAE
  02/11 15:00 Teahupoo RONIU  1 - 3  MANU URA
  02/11 15:00 Mahina VENUS  6 - 1  EXCELSIOR
     J8
  11/10 16:00 Pater RONIU  0 - 6  TEFANA
  14/11 19:00 Pater DRAGON  4 - 1  TAHITI U17
  14/11 19:30 Paea MANU URA  10 - 1  T. FAAA
  15/11 18:15 Pater PIRAE  3 - 3  VENUS
  15/11 20:30 Pater EXCELSIOR  0 - 5  CENTRAL
     J9
  21/11 19:00 Pater TAHITI U17  1 - 3  VENUS
  21/11 19:30 Paea MANU URA  3 - 0  CENTRAL
  22/11 14:00 Pater DRAGON  11 - 1  T. FAAA
  22/11 17:30 Pater PIRAE  1 - 3  TEFANA
  22/11 19:45 Pater EXCELSIOR  3 - 5  RONIU
    Pts J G N P Bp Bc DIFF B PP F Pe  
 1  PIRAE 37 9 8 0 1 43 10 33 4 0 0 0
 2  TEFANA 37 9 8 0 1 41 12 29 4 0 0 0
 3  CENTRAL 29 10 5 0 5 23 28 -5 4 0 0 0
 4  DRAGON 21 10 2 1 7 24 38 -14 4 0 0 0
 5  MANU URA 20 10 3 1 6 14 25 -11 0 0 0 0
 6  RONIU 17 10 1 2 7 14 46 -32 2 0 0 0

     J1
  05/12 18:30 Puurai DRAGON  3 - 6  TEFANA
  05/12 19:00 Paea MANU URA  1 - 0  CENTRAL
  06/12 16:00 Teahupoo RONIU  1 - 7  PIRAE
     J2
  13/12 14:00 Pater PIRAE  5 - 0  MANU URA
  13/12 16:15 Pater DRAGON  7 - 2  RONIU
  13/12 18:30 Pater CENTRAL  1 - 6  TEFANA
     J3
  20/12 14:00 Pater DRAGON  1 - 0  MANU URA
  20/12 16:15 Pater RONIU  1 - 9  TEFANA
  20/12 18:30 Pater PIRAE  8 - 4  CENTRAL
     J4
  17/01 14:00 Pater PIRAE  4 - 0  DRAGON
  17/01 17:30 Pater CENTRAL  1 - 2  RONIU
  17/01 19:45 Pater TEFANA  5 - 1  MANU URA
     J5
  23/01 18:30 Puurai TEFANA  2 - 1  PIRAE
  23/01 20:30 Puurai CENTRAL  4 - 2  DRAGON
  24/01 16:00 Teahupoo RONIU  2 - 2  MANU URA
     J6
  06/02 18:30 Puurai TEFANA  3 - 1  DRAGON
  06/02 19:00 Paea CENTRAL  2 - 1  MANU URA
  07/02 16:00 Teahupoo RONIU  0 - 6  PIRAE
     J7
  27/02 18:30 Puurai TEFANA  2 - 3  CENTRAL
  27/02 19:00 Paea MANU URA  1 - 4  PIRAE
  28/02 16:00 Teahupoo RONIU  4 - 4  DRAGON
     J8
  06/03 18:30 Puurai TEFANA  4 - 0  RONIU
  06/03 19:00 Paea MANU URA  3 - 1  DRAGON
  06/03 20:30 Puurai CENTRAL  0 - 2  PIRAE
     J9
  13/03 19:00 Paea MANU URA  1 - 4  TEFANA
  13/03 19:30 Pater DRAGON  2 - 6  PIRAE
  14/03 16:00 Teahupoo RONIU  1 - 2  CENTRAL
     J10
  20/03 19:00 Paea MANU URA  4 - 1  RONIU
  21/03 15:00 Pater DRAGON  3 - 6  CENTRAL
  21/03 18:30 Pater PIRAE  . - .  TEFANA
    Pts J G N P Bp Bc DIFF B PP F Pe  
 1  TEFANA B 34 10 7 3 0 32 15 17 0 0 0 0
 2  VENUS 33 10 7 2 1 39 11 28 0 0 0 0
 3  AORAI 31 10 6 3 1 21 12 9 0 0 0 0
 4  O.MAHINA 30 10 6 2 2 29 15 14 0 0 0 0
 5  ARUE 23 10 3 4 3 18 17 1 0 0 0 0
 6  EXCELSIOR 23 10 4 1 5 19 33 -14 0 0 0 0
 7  VAIRAO 20 10 3 1 6 19 23 -4 0 0 0 0
 8  PUNARUU 19 10 2 3 5 17 22 -5 0 0 0 0
 9  JT 19 10 2 3 5 13 18 -5 0 0 0 0
 10  TAC 15 10 0 5 5 23 34 -11 0 0 0 0
 11  PAPENOO 13 10 0 3 7 12 42 -30 0 0 0 0

     J1
  28/11 19:00 Mission EXCELSIOR  0 - 11  VENUS
  28/11 20:30 Puurai TEFANA B  0 - 0  ARUE
  29/11 15:00 Gadiot JT  3 - 1  TAC
  30/11 15:00 Taunoa AORAI  3 - 1  PUNARUU
  30/11 15:00 Mahina O.MAHINA  2 - 1  VAIRAO
     J2
  05/12 19:00 Arue ARUE  1 - 1  JT
  06/12 15:00 Papenoo PAPENOO  1 - 6  EXCELSIOR
  06/12 15:00 Pueu TAC  3 - 3  PUNARUU
  07/12 15:00 Mahina VENUS  2 - 0  O.MAHINA
  07/12 15:00 Vairao VAIRAO  0 - 1  AORAI
     J3
  11/12 19:30 Punaruu PUNARUU  4 - 1  PAPENOO
  12/12 19:00 Arue ARUE  0 - 3  O.MAHINA
  13/12 15:00 Mahina VENUS  1 - 2  TEFANA B
  14/12 15:00 Vairao VAIRAO  3 - 2  JT
  14/12 15:00 Taunoa AORAI  2 - 2  TAC
     J4
  29/01 19:30 Punaruu PUNARUU  0 - 2  JT
  30/01 19:00 Mission EXCELSIOR  2 - 2  ARUE
  31/01 15:00 Pueu TAC  2 - 4  O.MAHINA
  31/01 15:00 Papenoo PAPENOO  1 - 1  AORAI
  01/02 15:00 Vairao VAIRAO  3 - 5  TEFANA B
     J5
  15/01 19:30 Punaruu PUNARUU  3 - 1  VAIRAO
  16/01 18:30 Puurai TEFANA B  3 - 0  EXCELSIOR
  17/01 15:00 Mahina VENUS  2 - 2  JT
  17/01 15:00 Pueu TAC  3 - 3  PAPENOO
  18/01 15:00 Taunoa AORAI  5 - 2  ARUE
     J6
  23/01 19:00 Arue ARUE  4 - 1  PUNARUU
  24/01 15:00 Papenoo PAPENOO  1 - 3  TEFANA B
  24/01 15:00 Mahina VENUS  2 - 2  AORAI
  25/01 15:00 Mahina O.MAHINA  6 - 2  EXCELSIOR
  25/01 15:00 Pueu TAC  1 - 1  VAIRAO
     J7
  05/02 19:30 Punaruu PUNARUU  0 - 2  VENUS
  06/02 19:00 Arue ARUE  1 - 1  TAC
  06/02 20:30 Puurai TEFANA B  2 - 2  O.MAHINA
  07/02 15:00 Gadiot JT  0 - 1  EXCELSIOR
  08/02 15:00 Vairao VAIRAO  5 - 2  PAPENOO
     J8
  27/02 19:00 Mahina VENUS  8 - 1  PAPENOO
  27/02 19:00 Mission EXCELSIOR  2 - 4  VAIRAO
  27/02 20:30 Puurai TEFANA B  8 - 3  TAC
  28/02 15:00 Gadiot JT  0 - 1  AORAI
  01/03 15:00 Mahina O.MAHINA  2 - 2  PUNARUU
     J9
  04/03 19:00 Mahina TAC  4 - 5  VENUS
  06/03 19:00 Arue ARUE  2 - 1  VAIRAO
  07/03 15:00 Taunoa AORAI  2 - 0  EXCELSIOR
  07/03 15:00 Gadiot JT  1 - 4  TEFANA B
  07/03 16:00 Papenoo PAPENOO  1 - 5  O.MAHINA
     J10
  15/03 15:00 Papenoo PAPENOO  0 - 6  ARUE
  15/03 15:00 Vairao VAIRAO  0 - 3  VENUS
  15/03 15:00 Mahina O.MAHINA  4 - 1  JT
  15/03 15:00 Puurai TEFANA B  3 - 2  AORAI
  15/03 15:00 Mission EXCELSIOR  2 - 1  PUNARUU
     J11
  22/03 15:00 Taunoa AORAI  2 - 1  O.MAHINA
  22/03 15:00 Punaruu PUNARUU  2 - 2  TEFANA B
  22/03 15:00 Mission EXCELSIOR  4 - 3  TAC
  22/03 15:00 Arue ARUE  0 - 3  VENUS
  22/03 15:00 Gadiot JT  1 - 1  PAPENOO
    Pts J G N P Bp Bc DIFF B PP F Pe  
 1  TEFANA 29 8 7 0 1 30 13 17 0 0 0 0
 2  AORAI 26 8 6 0 2 21 11 10 0 0 0 0
 3  VAIRAO 22 8 4 2 2 19 12 7 0 0 0 0
 4  ARUE 21 8 4 1 3 11 11 0 0 0 0 0
 5  OM 20 8 4 0 4 13 13 0 0 0 0 0
 6  JT 16 8 2 2 4 12 13 -1 0 0 0 0
 7  PAPENOO 16 8 2 2 4 12 15 -3 0 0 0 0
 8  TAC 13 8 1 2 5 10 28 -18 0 0 0 0
 9  PUNARUU 11 8 0 3 5 11 23 -12 0 0 0 0

     J1
  11/09 19:30 Punaruu PUNARUU  1 - 5  TEFANA
  12/09 19:00 Arue ARUE  0 - 3  AORAI
  13/09 15:00 Pueu TAC  0 - 4  VAIRAO
  13/09 15:00 Gadiot JT  1 - 2  OM
     J2
  20/09 15:00 Papenoo PAPENOO  1 - 3  TEFANA
  20/09 15:00 Taunoa AORAI  2 - 1  PUNARUU
  21/09 15:00 Mahina OM  0 - 1  TAC
  21/09 15:00 Vairao VAIRAO  2 - 1  ARUE
     J3
  27/09 15:00 Papenoo PAPENOO  2 - 0  PUNARUU
  27/09 15:00 Gadiot JT  1 - 2  TEFANA
  28/09 15:00 Mahina OM  0 - 1  ARUE
  28/09 15:00 Vairao VAIRAO  3 - 0  AORAI
     J4
  02/10 19:30 Punaruu PUNARUU  2 - 2  VAIRAO
  03/10 20:30 Puurai TEFANA  7 - 0  TAC
  04/10 15:00 Papenoo PAPENOO  1 - 2  JT
  05/10 15:00 Mahina OM  1 - 3  AORAI
     J5
  17/10 19:00 Arue ARUE  1 - 2  TEFANA
  18/10 15:00 Gadiot JT  2 - 2  PUNARUU
  18/10 15:00 Pueu TAC  1 - 3  PAPENOO
  19/10 15:00 Vairao VAIRAO  1 - 2  OM
     J6
  22/10 18:30 Gadiot JT  2 - 2  TAC
  22/10 19:30 Punaruu PUNARUU  1 - 4  OM
  22/10 19:30 Puurai TEFANA  4 - 2  AORAI
  22/10 20:30 Arue ARUE  2 - 2  PAPENOO
     J7
  26/10 15:00 Vairao VAIRAO  5 - 3  TEFANA
  26/10 15:00 Pueu TAC  4 - 4  PUNARUU
  26/10 15:00 Taunoa AORAI  3 - 0  PAPENOO
  26/10 15:00 Arue ARUE  2 - 1  JT
     J8
  31/10 20:30 Puurai TEFANA  4 - 2  OM
  01/11 15:00 Papenoo PAPENOO  2 - 2  VAIRAO
  01/11 15:00 Gadiot JT  1 - 2  AORAI
  01/11 15:00 Pueu TAC  1 - 2  ARUE
     J9
  16/11 15:00 Vairao VAIRAO  0 - 2  JT
  16/11 15:00 Arue ARUE  2 - 0  PUNARUU
  16/11 15:00 Taunoa AORAI  6 - 1  TAC
  16/11 15:00 Mahina OM  2 - 1  PAPENOO
    Pts J G N P Bp Bc DIFF B PP F Pe  
 1  AS EDT 35 11 7 3 1 31 11 20 0 0 0 0
 2  AS COWAN 34 11 7 2 2 29 18 11 0 0 0 0
 3  AMAP 30 11 6 1 4 19 19 0 0 0 0 0
 4  SOCREDO 26 11 5 0 6 22 18 4 0 0 0 0
 5  AIR TAHITI 24 11 4 1 6 15 14 1 0 0 0 0
 6  CHPF 24 11 4 1 6 18 26 -8 0 0 0 0
 7  ATN FOOT 17 12 1 2 9 12 40 -28 0 0 0 0

     J1
  12/11 17:45 CTF ATN FOOT  3 - 3  AS COWAN
  12/11 19:00 CTF AMAP  0 - 3  AIR TAHITI
  12/11 20:15 CTF SOCREDO  1 - 2  CHPF
     J2
  19/11 17:45 CTF AIR TAHITI  1 - 2  AS COWAN
  19/11 19:00 CTF AMAP  3 - 0  ATN FOOT
  19/11 20:15 CTF AS EDT  3 - 2  SOCREDO
     J3
  27/11 17:45 Fautaua CHPF  0 - 3  AS EDT
  27/11 19:00 Fautaua AS COWAN  0 - 3  AMAP
  27/11 20:15 FAUTAUA ATN FOOT  0 - 1  AIR TAHITI
     J4
  03/12 18:30 Punaruu CHPF  0 - 2  AS COWAN
  03/12 19:45 Punaruu SOCREDO  1 - 2  ATN FOOT
  03/12 21:00 Punaruu AS EDT  3 - 0  AMAP
     J5
  11/12 17:45 FAUTAUA ATN FOOT  2 - 3  CHPF
  11/12 19:00 Fautaua AS COWAN  3 - 2  SOCREDO
  11/12 20:15 FAUTAUA AIR TAHITI  2 - 4  AS EDT
     J6
  17/12 17:30 CTF CHPF  2 - 1  AIR TAHITI
  17/12 18:45 CTF SOCREDO  1 - 2  AMAP
  17/12 20:00 CTF AS EDT  5 - 0  ATN FOOT
     J7
  14/01 18:30 Punaruu AS COWAN  2 - 2  AS EDT
  14/01 19:45 Punaruu AMAP  3 - 2  CHPF
  14/01 21:00 Punaruu AIR TAHITI  0 - 1  SOCREDO
     J8
  22/01 17:45 Fautaua AS COWAN  6 - 2  ATN FOOT
  22/01 19:00 FAUTAUA AIR TAHITI  1 - 2  AMAP
  22/01 20:15 Fautaua CHPF  3 - 2  SOCREDO
     J9
  28/01 18:30 Punaruu AS COWAN  2 - 0  AIR TAHITI
  28/01 19:45 Punaruu ATN FOOT  2 - 4  AMAP
  28/01 21:00 Punaruu SOCREDO  3 - 1  AS EDT
     J10
  04/02 17:45 CTF AIR TAHITI  4 - 0  ATN FOOT
  04/02 19:00 CRTF AMAP  0 - 3  AS COWAN
  04/02 20:15 CTF AS EDT  4 - 1  CHPF
     J11
  11/02 18:30 Punaruu AS COWAN  5 - 3  CHPF
  11/02 19:45 Punaruu ATN FOOT  0 - 4  SOCREDO
  11/02 21:00 Punaruu AMAP  1 - 1  AS EDT
     J12
  19/02 17:45 Fautaua CHPF  1 - 1  ATN FOOT
  19/02 19:00 FAUTAUA SOCREDO  2 - 1  AS COWAN
  19/02 20:15 FAUTAUA AS EDT  0 - 0  AIR TAHITI
     J13
  25/02 18:30 Punaruu AIR TAHITI  2 - 1  CHPF
  25/02 19:45 Punaruu AMAP  1 - 3  SOCREDO
  25/02 21:00 Punaruu ATN FOOT  0 - 5  AS EDT
     J14
  04/03 17:45 CTF AS EDT  . - .  AS COWAN
  04/03 19:00 CTF CHPF  . - .  AMAP
  04/03 20:15 CTF SOCREDO  . - .  AIR TAHITI
    Pts J G N P Bp Bc DIFF B PP F Pe  
 1  PIRAE 38 10 9 1 0 49 8 41 0 0 0 0
 2  TEFANA 32 11 7 0 4 31 19 12 0 0 0 0
 3  AORAI 28 10 6 0 4 48 33 15 0 0 0 0
 4  EXCELSIOR 27 11 5 1 5 32 31 1 0 0 0 0
 5  RONIU 26 11 5 0 6 28 40 -12 0 0 0 0
 6  TAC 24 10 4 2 4 30 28 2 0 0 0 0
 7  OM 21 11 3 1 7 23 40 -17 0 0 0 0
 8  ARUE 11 10 0 1 9 18 60 -42 0 0 0 0

     J1
  15/11 15:30 Taravao TAC  3 - 3  ARUE
  15/11 15:30 Teahupoo RONIU  4 - 1  EXCELSIOR
  15/11 15:30 Pirae PIRAE  5 - 0  OM
  15/11 15:30 Puurai TEFANA  4 - 2  AORAI
     J2
  22/11 15:30 Puurai TEFANA  2 - 4  PIRAE
  22/11 15:30 Arue ARUE  2 - 7  AORAI
  22/11 15:30 Mission EXCELSIOR  2 - 1  TAC
  22/11 15:30 Mahina OM  0 - 3  RONIU
     J3
  29/11 15:30 Pirae PIRAE  7 - 1  EXCELSIOR
  29/11 15:30 Teahupoo RONIU  5 - 3  ARUE
  29/11 15:30 Taravao TAC  . - .  AORAI
  29/11 15:30 Mahina OM  2 - 3  TEFANA
     J4
  06/12 15:30 Arue ARUE  0 - 6  PIRAE
  06/12 15:30 Taunoa AORAI  8 - 4  RONIU
  06/12 15:30 Taravao TAC  5 - 1  TEFANA
  06/12 15:30 Mission EXCELSIOR  4 - 4  OM
     J5
  13/12 15:30 Mahina OM  7 - 3  ARUE
  13/12 15:30 Pirae PIRAE  6 - 0  AORAI
  13/12 15:30 Teahupoo RONIU  2 - 6  TAC
  13/12 15:30 Mission EXCELSIOR  0 - 2  TEFANA
     J6
  17/01 15:30 Puurai TEFANA  3 - 0  RONIU
  17/01 15:30 Arue ARUE  1 - 8  EXCELSIOR
  17/01 15:30 Taunoa AORAI  8 - 3  OM
  17/01 15:30 Taravao TAC  2 - 2  PIRAE
     J7
  24/01 15:30 Mission EXCELSIOR  8 - 5  AORAI
  24/01 15:30 Mahina OM  0 - 4  TAC
  24/01 15:30 Pirae PIRAE  8 - 1  RONIU
  24/01 15:30 Arue ARUE  0 - 7  TEFANA
     J8
  07/02 15:30 Taunoa AORAI  1 - 0  TEFANA
  07/02 15:30 Mahina OM  0 - 4  PIRAE
  07/02 15:30 Mission EXCELSIOR  4 - 1  RONIU
  07/02 15:30 Arue ARUE  3 - 5  TAC
     J9
  14/02 15:30 Teahupoo RONIU  2 - 5  OM
  14/02 15:30 Taravao TAC  1 - 2  EXCELSIOR
  14/02 15:30 Taunoa AORAI  9 - 1  ARUE
  14/02 15:30 Pirae PIRAE  4 - 1  TEFANA
     J10
  28/02 15:30 Puurai TEFANA  3 - 0  OM
  28/02 15:30 Taunoa AORAI  8 - 2  TAC
  28/02 15:30 Arue ARUE  2 - 3  RONIU
  28/02 15:30 Mission EXCELSIOR  1 - 3  PIRAE
     J11
  14/03 15:30 Puurai TEFANA  5 - 1  TAC
  14/03 15:30 Mahina OM  2 - 1  EXCELSIOR
  14/03 15:30 Pirae PIRAE  . - .  ARUE
  14/03 15:30 Teahupoo RONIU  3 - 0  AORAI
     J12
  21/03 15:30 Arue ARUE  . - .  OM
  21/03 15:30 Taunoa AORAI  . - .  PIRAE
  21/03 15:30 Taravao TAC  . - .  RONIU
  21/03 15:30 Puurai TEFANA  . - .  EXCELSIOR
     J13
  18/04 15:30 Teahupoo RONIU  . - .  TEFANA
  18/04 15:30 Mission EXCELSIOR  . - .  ARUE
  18/04 15:30 Mahina OM  . - .  AORAI
  18/04 15:30 Pirae PIRAE  . - .  TAC
     J14
  25/04 15:30 Taunoa AORAI  . - .  EXCELSIOR
  25/04 15:30 Taravao TAC  . - .  OM
  25/04 15:30 Teahupoo RONIU  . - .  PIRAE
  25/04 15:30 Puurai TEFANA  . - .  ARUE