Classements championnats de Tahiti et des îles



    Pts J G N P Bp Bc DIFF B PP F Pe  
 1  TEFANA 24 6 6 0 0 36 1 35 0 0 0 0
 2  PIRAE 18 5 4 1 0 42 8 34 0 0 0 0
 3  RONIU 16 6 3 1 2 15 15 0 0 0 0 0
 4  DRAGON 13 5 2 2 1 19 8 11 0 0 0 0
 5  CENTRAL 12 5 2 1 2 12 12 0 0 0 0 0
 6  MANU URA 11 5 1 3 1 9 7 2 0 0 0 0
 7  VENUS 10 5 1 2 2 11 13 -2 0 0 0 0
 8  EXCELSIOR 9 5 1 1 3 7 35 -28 0 0 0 0
 9  T. FAAA 6 5 0 1 4 3 35 -32 0 0 0 0
 10  TAHITI U17 5 5 0 0 5 3 23 -20 0 0 0 0

     J1
  12/09 19:00 Pater TAHITI U17  0 - 4  RONIU
  12/09 19:30 Paea MANU URA  1 - 1  DRAGON
  13/09 14:00 Pater T. FAAA  0 - 8  TEFANA
  13/09 16:15 Pater EXCELSIOR  1 - 11  PIRAE
  13/09 18:30 Pater CENTRAL  3 - 7  VENUS
     J2
  19/09 18:30 Puurai TEFANA  2 - 0  MANU URA
  19/09 19:00 Pater TAHITI U17  1 - 4  EXCELSIOR
  19/09 21:00 Pater T. FAAA  0 - 16  PIRAE
  20/09 16:00 Mahina VENUS  1 - 1  DRAGON
  20/09 16:00 Teahupoo RONIU  1 - 1  CENTRAL
     J3
  26/09 19:00 Pater TAHITI U17  0 - 3  CENTRAL
  27/09 14:00 Pater EXCELSIOR  1 - 1  T. FAAA
  27/09 16:00 Mahina VENUS  0 - 3  TEFANA
  27/09 16:15 Pater DRAGON  5 - 0  RONIU
  11/10 18:15 Pater PIRAE  2 - 2  MANU URA
     J4
  03/10 18:30 Puurai TEFANA  13 - 0  EXCELSIOR
  03/10 19:30 Paea MANU URA  4 - 0  TAHITI U17
  04/10 16:00 Teahupoo RONIU  4 - 1  VENUS
  04/10 16:15 Pater T. FAAA  0 - 4  CENTRAL
  04/10 18:30 Pater PIRAE  5 - 3  DRAGON
     J5
  17/10 18:30 Puurai TEFANA  4 - 1  CENTRAL
  17/10 19:00 Pater TAHITI U17  2 - 8  PIRAE
  17/10 21:00 Pater EXCELSIOR  1 - 9  DRAGON
  18/10 16:00 Mahina VENUS  2 - 2  MANU URA
  18/10 16:00 Teahupoo RONIU  6 - 2  T. FAAA
     J6
  24/10 18:30 Puurai TEFANA  . - .  TAHITI U17
  24/10 19:30 Paea MANU URA  . - .  EXCELSIOR
  24/10 20:30 Puurai CENTRAL  . - .  DRAGON
  25/10 16:00 Teahupoo RONIU  . - .  PIRAE
  25/10 16:00 Mahina VENUS  . - .  T. FAAA
     J7
  31/10 18:30 Puurai TEFANA  . - .  DRAGON
  31/10 19:00 Pater TAHITI U17  . - .  T. FAAA
  31/10 21:00 Pater CENTRAL  . - .  PIRAE
  02/11 16:00 Teahupoo RONIU  . - .  MANU URA
  02/11 16:00 Mahina VENUS  . - .  EXCELSIOR
     J8
  11/10 16:00 Pater RONIU  0 - 6  TEFANA
  14/11 19:00 Pater DRAGON  . - .  TAHITI U17
  14/11 19:30 Paea MANU URA  . - .  T. FAAA
  15/11 14:00 Pater EXCELSIOR  . - .  CENTRAL
  15/11 18:30 Pater PIRAE  . - .  VENUS
     J9
  21/11 19:00 Pater TAHITI U17  . - .  VENUS
  21/11 19:30 Paea MANU URA  . - .  CENTRAL
  22/11 14:00 Pater DRAGON  . - .  T. FAAA
  22/11 18:20 Pater PIRAE  . - .  TEFANA
  22/11 19:45 Pater EXCELSIOR  . - .  RONIU
    Pts J G N P Bp Bc DIFF B PP F Pe  
 1  VAIRAO 12 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 0 0 0 0
 2  TEFANA 12 3 3 0 0 10 3 7 0 0 0 0
 3  AORAI 9 3 2 0 1 5 4 1 0 0 0 0
 4  OM 6 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1 0 0 0 0
 5  ARUE 6 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3 0 0 0 0
 6  PAPENOO 5 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 0 0 0 0
 7  TAC 5 2 1 0 1 1 4 -3 0 0 0 0
 8  PUNARUU 3 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0 0 0 0
 9  JT 2 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2 0 0 0 0

     J1
  11/09 19:30 Punaruu PUNARUU  1 - 5  TEFANA
  12/09 19:00 Arue ARUE  0 - 3  AORAI
  13/09 15:00 Pueu TAC  0 - 4  VAIRAO
  13/09 15:00 Gadiot JT  1 - 2  OM
     J2
  20/09 15:00 Papenoo PAPENOO  1 - 3  TEFANA
  20/09 15:00 Taunoa AORAI  2 - 1  PUNARUU
  21/09 15:00 Mahina OM  0 - 1  TAC
  21/09 15:00 Vairao VAIRAO  2 - 1  ARUE
     J3
  27/09 15:00 Papenoo PAPENOO  2 - 0  PUNARUU
  27/09 15:00 Gadiot JT  1 - 2  TEFANA
  28/09 15:00 Mahina OM  0 - 1  ARUE
  28/09 15:00 Vairao VAIRAO  3 - 0  AORAI
     J4
  02/10 19:30 Punaruu PUNARUU  . - .  VAIRAO
  03/10 20:30 Puurai TEFANA  . - .  TAC
  04/10 15:00 Papenoo PAPENOO  . - .  JT
  05/10 15:00 Mahina OM  . - .  AORAI
     J5
  17/10 19:00 Arue ARUE  . - .  TEFANA
  18/10 15:00 Gadiot JT  . - .  PUNARUU
  18/10 15:00 Pueu TAC  . - .  PAPENOO
  19/10 15:00 Vairao VAIRAO  . - .  OM
     J6
  22/10 18:30 Gadiot JT  . - .  TAC
  22/10 19:30 Punaruu PUNARUU  . - .  OM
  22/10 19:30 Puurai TEFANA  . - .  AORAI
  22/10 20:30 Arue ARUE  . - .  PAPENOO
     J7
  26/10 15:00 Vairao VAIRAO  . - .  TEFANA
  26/10 15:00 Pueu TAC  . - .  PUNARUU
  26/10 15:00 Taunoa AORAI  . - .  PAPENOO
  26/10 15:00 Arue ARUE  . - .  JT
     J8
  31/10 20:30 Puurai TEFANA  . - .  OM
  01/11 15:00 Papenoo PAPENOO  . - .  VAIRAO
  01/11 15:00 Gadiot JT  . - .  AORAI
  01/11 15:00 Pueu TAC  . - .  ARUE
     J9
  16/11 15:00 Vairao VAIRAO  . - .  JT
  16/11 15:00 Arue ARUE  . - .  PUNARUU
  16/11 15:00 Taunoa AORAI  . - .  TAC
  16/11 15:00 Mahina OM  . - .  PAPENOO

LIGUE 1 VINI

Pts J G N P F DIFF
 1  TEFANA 24 6 6 0 0 0 35
 2  PIRAE 18 5 4 1 0 0 34
 3  RONIU 16 6 3 1 2 0 0
 4  DRAGON 13 5 2 2 1 0 11
 5  CENTRAL 12 5 2 1 2 0 0
 6  MANU URA 11 5 1 3 1 0 2
 7  VENUS 10 5 1 2 2 0 -2
 8  EXCELSIOR 9 5 1 1 3 0 -28
 9  T. FAAA 6 5 0 1 4 0 -32
 10  TAHITI U17 5 5 0 0 5 0 -20

PHOTOTHEQUE

PLUS DE PHOTOS